Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

PlayerClubK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 1st GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 1st GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 4th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 5th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 7th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 4th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 6th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 7th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA Women's CompetitionK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 1st GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 1st GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 4th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 5th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA 7th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 4th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 6th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA T20 Super Bash - 7th GradeK.S.C.A: KSCA Women's Competition
Ahmed, ImtiazMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01300000000130000000
Ahmed, Mirza IMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 01010000000101000000
Ahmed, TanjimMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 284000000284000000
Al Moshi, Md AdnanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 008000000008000000
Allen, DavidMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 001020110001020110
Allen, KirstenMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000000008000000008
Barr, TysonMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 10211020001021102000
Boon, AndrewMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 391110000391110000
Booth, JaminMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 003110000003110000
Boutcher, TravisMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 021111000021111000
Bowerman, JackMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 030000000030000000
Bowling, JoshuaMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000130010000130010
Bowling, JoshuaMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000110000000110000
Bowring, JasonMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 001280120001280120
********Montagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00001200300000120030
Browning, AaliyahMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000000006000000006
Browning, SharniMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000010009000010009
Browning, TroyMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 142211000142211000
Burdon, HaydenMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 136212000136212000
Burgess, KarlieMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000000009000000009
Caffarella, heathMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000131200000131200
Clifford, BrianMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000010000000010000
Cockshutt, JoshMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00011200300001120030
Collins, James AMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000000010000000010
Conlan, MattMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 001420400001420400
Cowen, RickyMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 002630400002630400
de Carpentier, Nicholas jMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000210000000210000
Debnath, Sanjib KMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 026100000026100000
Deegan, NathanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 270701000270701000
Deegan, WayneMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000100000000100000
Duggan, Jacqueline RMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000000005000000005
Dyson, MathewMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 030000000030000000
Fergusson, Reece CMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 004550030004550030
Foster, IanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000010000000010000
Geason, LiamMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00310030000031003000
Geason, NathanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 001000020001000020
Geeves, MarkMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000080020000080020
Giffard, JessicaMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000010008000010008
Gill, Jessica SMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00001000100000100010
Goodwin, AndrewMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00021104000002110400
Gordon, Brett VMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000010000000010000
Grandfield, JamesMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000200000000200000
Guy, AlanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000270000000270000
Guy, RyanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000000100000000100
Hall, RodMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 008600300008600300
Hamilton, JamesMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000270030000270030
Hasan, MehediMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 251000000251000000
Henley, BradyMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 003110310003110310
Hills, SamuelMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 109402000109402000
Hovington, IsaakMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000101000000101000
Ilham, MDMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 001100000001100000
Islam, Mohammad SMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000210000000210000
Islam, Saif FMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 200000000200000000
Jackson, CallumMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 001100000001100000
Jinks, OwenMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000010000000010000
Jones, AlexMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 13110020001311002000
Jones, RoryMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 001651200001651200
Keep, ToddMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 121171100121171100
Kennedy, BrodieMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 001110020001110020
Kennedy, DanielMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 155221100155221100
Lakos, LeonMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 001510110001510110
Lax, AndrewMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 032100000032100000
Leeson, JasonMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00110020000011002000
Lynch, DarrenMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00120030000012003000
Mackey, ChrisMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 240210000240210000
Mackey, LukeMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 004620130004620130
Mahmud, RezwanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 047000000047000000
Mani, Michael MMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 250000000250000000
McDougall, Ian PMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000150010000150010
McMullen, AdrianMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 001220310001220310
Mishad, Mahiur RahmanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 100000000100000000
mohammad, yearMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 280000000280000000
Mulligan, JohnMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 190000000190000000
Murtuja, MarjanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000170000000170000
Onick, Md Arman RMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 21100000002110000000
Pepper, Jacinta LMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000000002000000002
Phillips, Travis AMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 001920220001920220
Randall, ShaneMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 001232000001232000
Roberts, AndrewMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000300000000300000
Roberts, LindsayMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 032511300032511300
Roberts, MeganMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000000002000000002
Roberts, SamanthaMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000000002000000002
Rogers, BridgetMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000010009000010009
Rogers, NicholasMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 115802000115802000
Rogers, ScottMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 00021103000002110300
Russell, SteveMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 21400000002140000000
Salter, DanielleMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000000001000000001
Shaiket, Mofassarul HMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000010000000010000
Shearing, AshtonMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 000110010000110010
Steele, Stuart WMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 140000000140000000
Tape, ShaneMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 055301200055301200
Vesty, DeanMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 105621100105621100
Weaver, Mark AMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 004300100004300100
Wright, Aaron RMontagu Bay Sharks Cricket Club 044002000044002000