Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 75   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bowerman, Jack181410200
2 Roberts, Lindsay14110000
3 Conlan, Matt14100011
4 McMullen, Adrian1860010
5 Russell, Steve1460000
6 Newlands, Scott1860001
7 Rogers, Scott1260000
8 Walker, Peter N1250000
9 Clifford, Brian850000
10 Caffarella, heath1350000
11 Leslie, Ken640000
12 Bowring, Jason1345200
13 Geason, Nathan940000
14 Jones, Morgan1340000
15 Darby, Mark1440000
16 Weaver, Mark A1530001
17 Plunkett, Maxwell J630000
18 Jones, Alex830000
19 O'Keefe, Hayden1230100
20 Ashlin, Damien1330010
21 Kennedy, Daniel630000
22 Mackey, Luke1020000
23 Henley, Brady520000
24 Mackey, Chris820000
25 Leeson, Jason320010
26 Atkinson, Shaun R520020
27 Stoneman, Timothy620000
28 Lax, Andrew1721011
29 Siely, Heath1420001
30 Guy, Alan1220000
31 Cowen, Ricky1520000
32 Hall, Rod1720000
33 Thiele, Tomas420000
34 Tape, Shane927100
35 Rollins, Daniel320000
36 McMullen, Damien210000
37 Paul, Luke1610000
38 Boutcher, Travis710010
39 Deegan, Nathan1710010
40 de Carpentier, Nicholas j210000
41 Geason, Liam1610000
42 Oud, Nathan210000
43 Johnston, Craig410010
44 Browning, Troy510000
45 Kennedy, Brodie910000
46 Lynch, Darren610000
47 Johnson, John A610010
48 Guy, Ryan110000
49 Lyons, Alex510000
50 Burdon, Angela500000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 75   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.