Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Mackey, Luke16100001
2 Lakos, Leon1690010
3 McMullen, Adrian1280000
4 Mackey, Chris1770010
5 Goodwin, Andrew1870000
6 Randall, Shane1260010
7 Russell, Steve1460001
8 Mulligan, John860001
9 Walker, Peter N1558110
10 Mani, Michael M1050010
11 Cowen, Ricky1650100
12 Grover, Chris1750010
13 Conlan, Matt1750000
14 Bridges, Sam1750000
15 Jones, Morgan1250010
16 Phillips, Travis A1254200
17 de Carpentier, Nicholas j1040000
18 Oliver, Brendon1240010
19 Lynch, Darren1840000
20 Barr, Tyson1640001
21 Rogers, Scott1540011
22 Jones, Alex1740021
23 Rogers, Nicholas1940000
24 Gill, Andrew1040000
25 Boon, Andrew1540100
26 Tape, Shane1741010
27 Browning, Troy1240000
28 King, Leon630000
29 Newlands, Scott730000
30 Hasan, Mehedi730010
31 Clifford, Brian830000
32 Guy, Ryan1030000
33 Caffarella, heath1030010
34 Rokicki, Michael1030001
35 Jinks, Owen1026320
36 Hall, Rod1620000
37 Bowling, Joshua1220000
38 Geason, Liam1920020
39 Roberts, Lindsay1620000
40 Geason, Nathan920000
41 Gordon, Brett V1320000
42 Vesty, Dean720000
43 Bowring, Jason1622000
44 Shearing, Ashton710000
45 Allen, Kirsten410000
46 Stoneman, Timothy110000
47 Webster, Jordan810000
48 Hovington, Isaak913001
49 Henley, Brady510000
50 Keep, Todd1715640
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.