Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Mackey, Luke16100001
2 Lakos, Leon1690010
3 McMullen, Adrian1280000
4 Mackey, Chris1770010
5 Goodwin, Andrew1870000
6 Russell, Steve1460001
7 Randall, Shane1260010
8 Mulligan, John860001
9 Conlan, Matt1750000
10 Bridges, Sam1750000
11 Jones, Morgan1250010
12 Phillips, Travis A1254200
13 Grover, Chris1750010
14 Walker, Peter N1558110
15 Mani, Michael M1050010
16 Cowen, Ricky1650100
17 Barr, Tyson1640001
18 Rogers, Scott1540011
19 Rogers, Nicholas1940000
20 Gill, Andrew1040000
21 Jones, Alex1740021
22 de Carpentier, Nicholas j1040000
23 Oliver, Brendon1240010
24 Lynch, Darren1840000
25 Browning, Troy1240000
26 Boon, Andrew1540100
27 Tape, Shane1741010
28 Hasan, Mehedi730010
29 Clifford, Brian830000
30 Newlands, Scott730000
31 King, Leon630000
32 Caffarella, heath1030010
33 Rokicki, Michael1030001
34 Guy, Ryan1030000
35 Geason, Liam1920020
36 Hall, Rod1620000
37 Bowling, Joshua1220000
38 Jinks, Owen1026320
39 Bowring, Jason1622000
40 Roberts, Lindsay1620000
41 Geason, Nathan920000
42 Gordon, Brett V1320000
43 Vesty, Dean720000
44 Hovington, Isaak913001
45 Allen, Kirsten410000
46 Stoneman, Timothy110000
47 Webster, Jordan810000
48 Henley, Brady510000
49 Keep, Todd1715640
50 McShane, Nick210000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.