Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hall, Rod1690000
2 Jones, Alex1780000
3 Mackey, Luke1570000
4 Ahmed, Tanjim1460000
5 Cowen, Ricky1550000
6 Leeson, Jason1350001
7 Russell, Steve1650000
8 Al Moshi, Md Adnan850000
9 Lynch, Darren1540000
10 Cockshutt, Josh1640000
11 Rogers, Scott1640000
12 Hamilton, James1240000
13 Bowring, Jason1440000
14 Burdon, Hayden1540000
15 Goodwin, Andrew1740000
16 Roberts, Lindsay1540000
17 Tape, Shane1648300
18 Giffard, Jessica930012
19 Weaver, Mark A830000
20 Allen, Kirsten830000
21 Murtuja, Marjan830000
22 Mani, Michael M730000
23 Randall, Shane830000
24 Phillips, Travis A1533000
25 Gill, Jessica S1130020
26 Henley, Brady930000
27 Keep, Todd1434300
28 Kennedy, Daniel1730001
29 Wright, Aaron R1020000
30 Browning, Sharni1025012
31 de Carpentier, Nicholas j320000
32 Bowerman, Jack320010
33 mohammad, year1020001
34 Fergusson, Reece C1720000
35 Rogers, Nicholas1620000
36 Rogers, Bridget1020000
37 Mackey, Chris920100
38 Deegan, Nathan1720000
39 Browning, Troy1020010
40 ********1520100
41 Mulligan, John1020000
42 Guy, Ryan120000
43 Jackson, Callum211000
44 Debnath, Sanjib K910000
45 Roberts, Andrew310000
46 Mahmud, Rezwan1110000
47 Geason, Liam1510000
48 Clifford, Brian110000
49 Jones, Rory1519201
50 Barr, Tyson1510000
51 Steele, Stuart W510000
52 Ahmed, Mirza I1110000
53 Bowling, Joshua210000
54 Boutcher, Travis610000
55 Booth, Jamin510001
56 Caffarella, heath710000
57 Lax, Andrew610000
58 Islam, Mohammad S310000
59 Geason, Nathan310000
60 Hills, Samuel15112000
61 Boon, Andrew1516420
62 Ahmed, Imtiaz1310000
63 Onick, Md Arman R1310001
64 Browning, Aaliyah610020
65 McMullen, Adrian900000
66 Allen, David500000
67 Shearing, Ashton300000
68 Guy, Alan900000
69 Pepper, Jacinta L200000
70 Foster, Ian100000
71 Roberts, Samantha200000
72 Deegan, Wayne100000
73 Duggan, Jacqueline R500000
74 Vesty, Dean1500000
75 Shaiket, Mofassarul H100000
76 Jinks, Owen100000
77 Islam, Saif F200000
78 Conlan, Matt1100000
79 Dyson, Mathew300000
80 Hovington, Isaak200000
81 Mishad, Mahiur Rahman100000
82 Roberts, Megan200000
83 Collins, James A100000
84 Hasan, Mehedi800000
85 Geeves, Mark1000000
86 Kennedy, Brodie500000
87 Ilham, MD200000
88 Burgess, Karlie900010
89 Lakos, Leon800000
90 Bowling, Joshua500000
91 Grandfield, James100000
92 Gordon, Brett V100000
93 McDougall, Ian P700000
94 Salter, Danielle100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.