Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Mackey, Luke16100001
2 Lakos, Leon1690010
3 McMullen, Adrian1280000
4 Mackey, Chris1770010
5 Goodwin, Andrew1870000
6 Mulligan, John860001
7 Russell, Steve1460001
8 Randall, Shane1260010
9 Grover, Chris1750010
10 Conlan, Matt1750000
11 Bridges, Sam1750000
12 Jones, Morgan1250010
13 Phillips, Travis A1254200
14 Walker, Peter N1558110
15 Mani, Michael M1050010
16 Cowen, Ricky1650100
17 Barr, Tyson1640001
18 Rogers, Scott1540011
19 Rogers, Nicholas1940000
20 Gill, Andrew1040000
21 Boon, Andrew1540100
22 Tape, Shane1741010
23 Jones, Alex1740021
24 de Carpentier, Nicholas j1040000
25 Oliver, Brendon1240010
26 Lynch, Darren1840000
27 Browning, Troy1240000
28 Newlands, Scott730000
29 Hasan, Mehedi730010
30 Clifford, Brian830000
31 Guy, Ryan1030000
32 King, Leon630000
33 Caffarella, heath1030010
34 Rokicki, Michael1030001
35 Geason, Liam1920020
36 Roberts, Lindsay1620000
37 Geason, Nathan920000
38 Gordon, Brett V1320000
39 Vesty, Dean720000
40 Hall, Rod1620000
41 Bowling, Joshua1220000
42 Jinks, Owen1026320
43 Bowring, Jason1622000
44 Shearing, Ashton710000
45 Allen, Kirsten410000
46 Stoneman, Timothy110000
47 Webster, Jordan810000
48 Hovington, Isaak913001
49 Leslie, Ken410000
50 Kennedy, Daniel1710000
51 Henley, Brady510000
52 Keep, Todd1715640
53 McShane, Nick210000
54 Boutcher, Travis710000
55 Leeson, Scott410000
56 Burdon, Hayden1710000
57 Kennedy, Brodie1610000
58 Allen, David704100
59 O'Keefe, Hayden1000100
60 Giffard, Jessica300000
61 Duggan, Tori000000
62 Houston, Joshua100000
63 Roberts, Samantha500000
64 Deegan, Wayne200000
65 Duggan, jACQUELINE R200000
66 Browning, Sharni600000
67 Deegan, Nathan1700000
68 Roberts, Megan400000
69 Gill, Jessica S700000
70 Sonners, Liz100000
71 Leeson, Jason200000
72 Butler, Nick100000
73 Morrisby, Zac A200000
74 Bowden, Chris200000
75 Wolfe, Jessica G300000
76 Rogers, Bridget300000
77 Symington, Israel100000
78 Boon, Christopher100000
79 Percy, Michael100000
80 Bessell, Tim703101
81 Ashlin, Damien100000
82 Evans, Matthew J100000
83 Pickett, Esther100000
84 McMullen, Damien100000
85 Curran, Luke201000
86 Darby, Mark100000
87 Moate, Brooke100000
88 Cowen, Jessica600000
89 Richardson, Bailey500000
90 Weavell, John100000
91 Booth, Jamin200000
92 Wilton, Chantetlle A100000
93 Burgess, Karlie600000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.