Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hall, Rod1690000
2 Jones, Alex1780000
3 Mackey, Luke1570000
4 Ahmed, Tanjim1460000
5 Cowen, Ricky1550000
6 Russell, Steve1650000
7 Al Moshi, Md Adnan850000
8 Leeson, Jason1350001
9 Lynch, Darren1540000
10 Goodwin, Andrew1740000
11 Rogers, Scott1640000
12 Hamilton, James1240000
13 Roberts, Lindsay1540000
14 Tape, Shane1648300
15 Cockshutt, Josh1640000
16 Bowring, Jason1440000
17 Burdon, Hayden1540000
18 Mani, Michael M730000
19 Randall, Shane830000
20 Weaver, Mark A830000
21 Allen, Kirsten630000
22 Murtuja, Marjan830000
23 Henley, Brady930000
24 Keep, Todd1434300
25 Kennedy, Daniel1730001
26 Phillips, Travis A1533000
27 de Carpentier, Nicholas j320000
28 Bowerman, Jack320010
29 mohammad, year1020001
30 Fergusson, Reece C1720000
31 Browning, Sharni824011
32 Wright, Aaron R1020000
33 Mackey, Chris920100
34 Deegan, Nathan1720000
35 Gill, Jessica S920020
36 Mulligan, John1020000
37 Guy, Ryan120000
38 Rogers, Nicholas1620000
39 Rogers, Bridget820000
40 Browning, Troy1020010
41 ********1520100
42 Roberts, Andrew310000
43 Mahmud, Rezwan1110000
44 Debnath, Sanjib K910000
45 Jackson, Callum211000
46 Giffard, Jessica710012
47 Lax, Andrew610000
48 Islam, Mohammad S310000
49 Barr, Tyson1510000
50 Steele, Stuart W510000
51 Ahmed, Mirza I1110000
52 Bowling, Joshua210000
53 Geason, Nathan310000
54 Hills, Samuel15112000
55 Boon, Andrew1516420
56 Ahmed, Imtiaz1310000
57 Onick, Md Arman R1310001
58 Geason, Liam1510000
59 Clifford, Brian110000
60 Jones, Rory1519201
61 Boutcher, Travis610000
62 Booth, Jamin510001
63 Caffarella, heath710000
64 Jinks, Owen100000
65 Islam, Saif F200000
66 Foster, Ian100000
67 Roberts, Samantha200000
68 Deegan, Wayne100000
69 Duggan, jACQUELINE R500000
70 Vesty, Dean1500000
71 Shaiket, Mofassarul H100000
72 McMullen, Adrian900000
73 Allen, David500000
74 Shearing, Ashton300000
75 Guy, Alan900000
76 Pepper, Jacinta L200000
77 Lakos, Leon800000
78 Bowling, Joshua500000
79 Dyson, Mathew300000
80 Hovington, Isaak200000
81 Mishad, Mahiur Rahman100000
82 Roberts, Megan200000
83 Collins, James A100000
84 Hasan, Mehedi800000
85 Geeves, Mark1000000
86 Grandfield, James100000
87 Gordon, Brett V100000
88 McDougall, Ian P700000
89 Browning, Aaliyah400010
90 Salter, Danielle100000
91 Conlan, Matt1100000
92 Kennedy, Brodie500000
93 Ilham, MD200000
94 Burgess, Karlie700000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.