Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Mackey, Luke16100001
2 Lakos, Leon1690010
3 McMullen, Adrian1280000
4 Mackey, Chris1770010
5 Goodwin, Andrew1870000
6 Mulligan, John860001
7 Russell, Steve1460001
8 Randall, Shane1260010
9 Conlan, Matt1750000
10 Bridges, Sam1750000
11 Jones, Morgan1250010
12 Phillips, Travis A1254200
13 Walker, Peter N1558110
14 Mani, Michael M1050010
15 Cowen, Ricky1650100
16 Grover, Chris1750010
17 Boon, Andrew1540100
18 Tape, Shane1741010
19 Barr, Tyson1640001
20 Rogers, Scott1540011
21 Rogers, Nicholas1940000
22 Gill, Andrew1040000
23 Jones, Alex1740021
24 Browning, Troy1240000
25 de Carpentier, Nicholas j1040000
26 Oliver, Brendon1240010
27 Lynch, Darren1840000
28 Guy, Ryan1030000
29 Hasan, Mehedi730010
30 Clifford, Brian830000
31 Caffarella, heath1030010
32 Rokicki, Michael1030001
33 King, Leon630000
34 Newlands, Scott730000
35 Roberts, Lindsay1620000
36 Geason, Nathan920000
37 Gordon, Brett V1320000
38 Vesty, Dean720000
39 Geason, Liam1920020
40 Hall, Rod1620000
41 Bowling, Joshua1220000
42 Bowring, Jason1622000
43 Jinks, Owen1026320
44 Leslie, Ken410000
45 Kennedy, Daniel1710000
46 Hovington, Isaak913001
47 Shearing, Ashton710000
48 Henley, Brady510000
49 Keep, Todd1715640
50 McShane, Nick210000
51 Boutcher, Travis710000
52 Leeson, Scott410000
53 Burdon, Hayden1710000
54 Kennedy, Brodie1610000
55 Allen, Kirsten410000
56 Stoneman, Timothy110000
57 Webster, Jordan810000
58 Symington, Israel100000
59 Boon, Christopher100000
60 Deegan, Nathan1700000
61 Roberts, Megan400000
62 Gill, Jessica S700000
63 Sonners, Liz100000
64 Allen, David704100
65 O'Keefe, Hayden1000100
66 Giffard, Jessica300000
67 Duggan, Tori000000
68 Leeson, Jason200000
69 Butler, Nick100000
70 Morrisby, Zac A200000
71 Bowden, Chris200000
72 Wolfe, Jessica G300000
73 Rogers, Bridget300000
74 Percy, Michael100000
75 Bessell, Tim703101
76 Ashlin, Damien100000
77 Evans, Matthew J100000
78 Pickett, Esther100000
79 Weavell, John100000
80 Booth, Jamin200000
81 Wilton, Chantetlle A100000
82 Burgess, Karlie600000
83 McMullen, Damien100000
84 Curran, Luke201000
85 Darby, Mark100000
86 Moate, Brooke100000
87 Cowen, Jessica600000
88 Richardson, Bailey500000
89 Houston, Joshua100000
90 Roberts, Samantha500000
91 Deegan, Wayne200000
92 Duggan, jACQUELINE R200000
93 Browning, Sharni600000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.